Jump Iscritti 2021

i

NAME Team FROM IMPAVIDI
ciclomotore monomarcia
MOPED
1 L. Greco   LC Lombardia X Solex Flash
2 M. Cavicchioni Cani da Guerra MI Lombardia   Malaguti Centro
3 M. Nodari Cani da Guerra TN Trentino Alto Adige   Malaguti F10
4 L. Domenichelli Classic Special Firenze FI Toscana   Piaggio Vespa special ’73
M. Maccarini Classic Special Firenze AR Toscana  
5 A. Fioravanti Classic Special Firenze FI Toscana   Ghiaroni  Brooklyn
6 M. Galeotti  Classic Special Firenze FI Toscana   Aprilia Scarabeo
7 S. Pacciani Classic Special Firenze FI Toscana   SYM City 50
8 M. Corrain Dieci80   PD Veneto   Aprilia  SR
9 M. Mizzon  Dieci80   PD Veneto   Aprilia  SR
10 F. Cesarini Fuarce Friûl Group UD Friuli-Venezia Giulia   Piaggio  Pk
11 K. Fabbro Fuarce Friûl Group UD Friuli-Venezia Giulia   Aprilia SR
12 N. Santillo Fuarce Friûl Group UD Friuli-Venezia Giulia   Piaggio Nrg mc2
13 S. Mistroni I Salam ad Frara FE Emilia Romagna   Aprilia RALLY 50 CC
14 S. Azzolini  I Salam ad Frara  FE Emilia Romagna   Mbk Booster 
15 A. Cirelli Lenti Violenti FE Emilia Romagna   Moto Guzzi Nibbio
16 G. Cirelli Lenti Violenti FE Emilia Romagna   Malaguti  XSM50
17 R. Brero Patela Vache TO Piemonte   Malaguti F15 Firefox
18 C. Carignano Patela Vache TO Piemonte   Malaguti F12
19 T. Labriola Patela Vache TO Piemonte   Aprilia Rally aka Il Terrore di Noale
20 R. Orsini Patela Vache LT Lazio   GARELLI  FORMUNO
21 B. Pace Patela Vache TO Piemonte   Malaguti  Firefox f15
22 T. Cainelli Slow and furios TN Trentino Alto Adige   Malaguti Fifty top
23 C. Prada Slow and furios TN Trentino Alto Adige X Piaggio Ciao 
24 M. Ugolini  Slow and furios TN Trentino Alto Adige   Peugeot Xr6
25 C. Barzasi Songa in vespa BG Lombardia   piaggio vespa
26 G. Cirillo Songa in vespa BG Lombardia   piaggio vespa
27 R. Stabilini Songa in vespa BG Lombardia   Piaggio Vespa
28 A. Ratto Trio pistoni SV Liguria   Piaggio Zip 50
29 M. Lombardo  Triopistoni SV Liguria   Piaggio  Zip sp 
30 S. Quarone Triopistoni SV Liguria   Piaggio  Ntt
31 M. Delbuono Vado Bike SV Liguria   Piaggio NRG
32 S. Grippo Vado Bike SV Liguria   Piaggio Zip Sp
33 S. Albertoni  Vespasiani Piacentini LO Lombardia   Piaggio Vespa 50 
34 L. Subacchi Vespasiani Piacentini PC Emilia Romagna   Piaggio 50 special
35 M. Ceccaroni VESPISTI PIGLIO FR Lazio   piaggio vespa 50 r
36 D. Colavecchi VESPISTI PIGLIO FR Lazio   piaggio vespa 50 special
37 L. Arrigoni  CLZ 23801 SBRAGIO LC Lombardia   Malaguti  Phantom F12
38 J. Barbero    TO Piemonte   Piaggio  Vespa 50 special 
39 F. Baredi   FC Emilia Romagna X Piaggio Ciao
40 D. Barnabà   TO Piemonte   Piaggio Pk50s
41 P. Beltati   GR Toscana   Malaguti Fifty top
42 P. Bergantini  RN Emilia Romagna   Piaggio Liberty 50
43 F. Biagini    LI Toscana   Piaggio Free “Adventure”
44 E. Bogna   PG Umbria   Mbk Booster ng
45 M. Bonaiti  CLZ 23801 SBRAGIO LC Lombardia   Malaguti Phantom F12
46 G. Borgo   VI Veneto X piaggio si
47 A. Brambilla CLZ 23801 SBRAGIO LC Lombardia   Aprilia Rally AC
48 F. Buzi   PG Umbria   Piaggio Zip Sp
49 M. Carta   VI Veneto X Piaggio Ciao
50 D. Correale   MI Lombardia   Malaguti  Crosser 50
A. Regi   MI Lombardia  
51 G. De Ciuceis CLZ 23801 SBRAGIO LC Lombardia   Kymco Agility 50
52 R. dentini   PG Umbria   aprilia  sr 50
53 M. Ellena   PN Friuli-Venezia Giulia   APRILIA RALLY
54 M. Favilli   LI Toscana   Piaggio nrg power
55 F. Giacomino TO Piemonte   Vespa Pk 50 XL
56 R. Giuliodori AN Marche   Yamaha Jog-R
57 M. Gorini   FC Emilia Romagna   Piaggio Vespa 50n
M. Degli Angeli   FC Emilia Romagna  
58 M. Manfrini   TN Trentino Alto Adige   Malaguti F12
59 F. Maraner   TN Trentino Alto Adige   Piaggio Vespa 50 special
60 L. Maretti   RA Emilia Romagna   Benelli Pepe
61 A. Mastrorillo  UD Friuli-Venezia Giulia   Yamaha Aerox
62 S. Meneghello PD Veneto X piaggio grillo
63 M. Merlo   TO Piemonte   Piaggio Nrg mc2
64 G. Mondello  PU Marche   Piaggio  Nrg – il cavaliere o’scuru
65 W. Nardone   LT Lazio X Cimatti Mini chic
66 Bobby   BI Piemonte   Gilera Stalker
67 F. Corniati   BI Piemonte   Peugeot Speedfight
68 A. Costa   BI Piemonte   MBK Booster
69 D. Mori Red Passion Team GR Toscana   Piaggio Vespa 50
70 G. Omarini Red Passion Team BI Toscana   Piaggio Vespa PK
71 L. Pettirosso Red Passion Team GR Toscana   Piaggio Vespa 50 special
72 M. Ricaldone Red Passion Team GR Toscana   Piaggio Vespa
73 G. Vargiu Red Passion Team GR Toscana   piaggio vespa special 50
74 G. Nesti   PT Toscana   Aprilia Scarabeo 50 4T
75 U. Noschese  PZ Basilicata   Aprilia Tuono 50
76 S. Pajetta   PD Veneto X piaggio bravo
77 S. Palazzo   LT Lazio X Piaggio Ciao
78 G. Pavanelli   MC Marche   Honda Zoomer
79 G. Piccardo   VB Piemonte   piaggio vespa 50 r
80 P. Rampado  VE Veneto   Malaguti  Phantom 
81 B. Redi   LI Toscana X Piaggio Grillo
82 G. Riccardi   PR Emilia Romagna X Piaggio Ciao 1976
83 G. Salsedo    PI Toscana   Yamaha Neo’s 50
C. Scarpellini   PI Toscana  
84 A. Schievenin BL Veneto   Piaggio 50 special
85 G. Sepioni   PG Umbria   Gilera Runner
86 M. Simon   PD Veneto X piaggio si
87 G. Soldati   FC Emilia Romagna X Piaggio Ciao
88 R. Tonello   PD Veneto X Piaggio Bravo
89 A. Tornabene Classic Special Firenze FI Toscana   Mbk Booster
90 F. Vanni   RN Emilia Romagna   Piaggio Vespa 50 special
91 J. Volpi   PI Toscana   Gilera Stalker DD
92 C. Zarantonello VI Veneto   Piaggio Vespa pk hp
93 G. Zullo   SI Toscana   Piaggio NRG MC3
94 M. Fumagalli Darna Team CO Lombardia X Piaggio SI
95 G. Fumagalli Darna Team CO Lombardia X Piaggio Ciao
96 S. Sepioni   PG Umbria   Malaguti Phantom f12